Trick or Treat Times NEO 2021

Trick or Treat
Photo credit Rawpixel

Amherst: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-7:30 p.m.
Avon: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-7:30 p.m.
Avon Lake: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-7:30 p.m.

Bay Village: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-8 p.m.
Beachwood: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-8 p.m.
Bedford: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-8 p.m.
Berea: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-8 p.m.
Brecksville: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-8 p.m.
Broadview Heights: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-8 p.m.
Brook Park: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-8 p.m.
Brooklyn: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-8 p.m.
Brooklyn Heights: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-8 p.m.
Brunswick: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-8 p.m.

Chagrin Falls: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-8 p.m.
Cuyahoga Heights: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-7 p.m.
Chardon: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 5:30-7:30 p.m.
Cleveland: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-8 p.m.
Cleveland Heights: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-8 p.m.
Cuyahoga Falls: Saturday, Oct. 30 from 6-8 p.m.

Eastlake: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-8 p.m.
Elyria: Saturday, Oct. 30 from 6-7:30 p.m.
Euclid: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-8 p.m.

Fairview Park: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-8 p.m.

Garfield Heights: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-8 p.m.

Hartville: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 3-5 p.m.
Hudson: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-8 p.m.

Independence: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-8 p.m.

Kirtland: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-8 p.m.

Lakewood: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-8 p.m.

Macedonia: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-8 p.m.
Maple Heights: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 5:30-7:30 p.m.
Mayfield Heights: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-8 p.m.
Mayfield Village: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-9 p.m.
Medina: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-8 p.m.
Mentor: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-8 p.m.
Mentor-on-the Lake: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-8 p.m.
Middleburg Heights: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-8 p.m.

North Olmsted: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-8 p.m.
North Ridgeville: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-7:30 p.m.
North Royalton: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-8 p.m.
Norwalk: Saturday, Oct. 30 from 5-7 p.m.

Oakwood: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-8 p.m.
Oberlin: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-7:30 p.m.
Olmsted Falls: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-8 p.m.
Olmsted Township: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-8 p.m.

Parma: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-8 p.m.
Parma Heights: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-8 p.m.
Peninsula: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-8 p.m.
Pepper Pike: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-8 p.m.

Rocky River: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-8 p.m.

Sandusky: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 5-7:30 p.m.
Seven Hills: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-8 p.m.
Shaker Heights: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-7:30 p.m.
Sheffield Lake: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-7:30 p.m.
Sheffield Village: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-7:30 p.m.
Solon: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-8 p.m.
Stow: Saturday, Oct. 30 from 5:30-7:30 p.m.
Streetsboro: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-8 p.m.
Strongsville: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-8 p.m.

Tallmadge: Thursday, Oct. 28 from 5:30-7 p.m.
Twinsburg: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-8 p.m.

University Heights: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-8 p.m.

Wadsworth: Saturday, Oct. 30 from 6-8 p.m.
Warrensville Heights: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-8 p.m.
Westlake: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-8 p.m.
Wickliffe: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-8 p.m.
Willoughby: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-8 p.m.
Willoughby Hills: Sunday, Oct. 31 from 6-8 p.m.